Banner ad: Harold D. Carr
Watch video: Sunset Auto WholesaleSide ad: Olympic Game FarmSide ad: Harold D. CarrSide ad: The Vaporium

Bases

Showing 313 results
Company Phone
164th MASH Bldg 34 AdminOfficer S3 (253) 512-8992
164th MASH Bldg 34 Medical Supply Room (253) 512-8407
164th MASH Bldg 34 PSNCO (253) 512-8993
164th MASH Bldg 34 Si Readiness NCO (253) 512-8991
164th MASH Bldg 34 Supply Room (253) 512-8994
168th Avn Bn TA Bldg T6225 Hq and Admin (253) 967-59106 x688
168th Avn Bn TA Bldg T6225 Supply (253) 967-5450
205th RGMT LDR Bldg 97 Administrative NCO (253) 512-83238 x230
205th RGMT LDR Bldg 97 Commander (253) 512-8232
205th RGMT LDR Bldg 97 Cp Murray Cbt Arms Co (253) 512-8872
205th RGMT LDR Bldg 97 CSM (253) 512-8485
205th RGMT LDR Bldg 97 Director of Instruction (253) 512-8050
205th RGMT LDR Bldg 97 Exec Off (253) 512-8862
205th RGMT LDR Bldg 97 Fax (253) 512-8367
205th RGMT LDR Bldg 97 Logistics Officer NCO (253) 512-6365
205th RGMT LDR Bldg 97 PreRep Tac Officer (253) 512-92909 x291
541st PSB UrutAdministrator (253) 593-5446
941st PSB UnitAdministrator (253) 593-5446
951st Maint Co Bldg 34 Readiness NCO (253) 512-8892
951st Maint Co Bldg 34 Supply Sgt (253) 512-8350
951st Maint Co Bldg 34 Training NCO (253) 512-4324
951st Maint Co Bldg 34 Unit Administrator (253) 512-8889
ACO l 185thAVN TARC BldgT6225 Admin (253) 967-66885 x910
ACO l 185thAVN TARC BldgT6225 Fax (253) 512-9005
ACO l 185thAVN TARC BldgT6225 Supply (253) 967-5450
ANACQRXES CoB 898THEngBn (360) 293-7322
ANACQRXES Fax (360) 293-7322
ANACQRXES Recruiter (360) 299-2932
B CO 1 185TH AVN CAC Admin (253) 967-66885 x910
B CO 1 185TH AVN CAC Supply (253) 967-6729
BELLINGHAM CoC 898TH EngBn Fax (360) 676-2145
BELLINGHAM CoC 898TH EngBn Readiness NCO (360) 676-2040
BELLINGHAM CoC 898TH EngBn Recruiter (360) 738-6166
BELLINGHAM CoC 898TH EngBn Supply Sgt (360) 676-2040
BELLINGHAM CoC 898TH EngBn Unit Administrator (360) 676-2040
BREMERTON CoD 1st 8n 303d AR Fax (360) 478-4812
BREMERTON CoD 1st 8n 303d AR Readiness NCO (360) 478-4812
BREMERTON CoD 1st 8n 303d AR Recruiter (360) 478-4864
BREMERTON CoD 1st 8n 303d AR Supply Sgt (360) 478-4813
BREMERTON CoD 1st 8n 303d AR TrainingNCO (360) 478-4812
BREMERTON CoD 1st 8n 303d AR UnitAdministrator (360) 478-4813
BUCKLEY CoDl 19thSFG Abn Fax (360) 829-9763
BUCKLEY CoDl 19thSFG Abn Training (360) 824-2890
BUCKLEY CoDl 19thSFG Abn UnitAdministrator (360) 829-2887
CAMAS Detl HHB 2dBn 146thFA Fax (360) 834-4162
CAMAS Detl HHB 2dBn 146thFA UnitAdministrator (360) 260-6289
CAMP MURRAY 122dPADet Bldg26 (253) 512-8200
CAMP MURRAY 133d Army Band Bldg 34 CO ReadinessNCO (253) 512-8381
CAMP MURRAY 141st Mil History Det Bldg 2 (253) 512-8496
CAMP MURRAY lSG Supply AdminNCO (253) 512-8828
CENTRALIA Fax (360) 753-3513
CENTRALIA OMS 4 (360) 748-2369
CENTRALIA Readiness NCO (360) 748-2367
CENTRALIA Supply Sgt (360) 748-2368
CENTRALIA UnitAdministrator (360) 748-2367
CLARKSTON Fax (509) 751-9064
CLARKSTON Recruiter (509) 758-2919
CLARKSTON Unit Administrator (509) 758-6818
Co A 341st MI Bn Bldg 600 Fax (509) 458-5464
Co A 341st MI Bn Bldg 600 Readiness NCO (509) 458-5411
Co A 341st MI Bn Bldg 600 UnitAdministrator (509) 458-5422
Co A 3d Bn 161st IN Tacoma Local Number (253) 593-2029
Co A 3d Bn 161st IN UnitAdministrator (253) 839-0932
Co C 1st Bn 161st IN Bldg 2504 Fax (509) 458-5489
Co C 1st Bn 161st IN Bldg 2504 Supply SGT (509) 548-5409
Co C 1st Bn 161st IN Bldg 2504 UnitAdministrator (509) 458-5410
Co C Medical 181 st Spt Bn AdminNCO (206) 270-7374
Co C Medical 181 st Spt Bn Commander (206) 270-7373
Co C Medical 181 st Spt Bn Supply NCO (206) 270-7375
Co C Medical 181 st Spt Bn TrainingNCO (206) 270-7372
Co D 3d Bn 161st IN UnitAdministrator (253) 872-6371
CoA SandT 181stSptBn AdminNCO (206) 270-7377
CoA SandT 181stSptBn Commander (206) 270-7377
CoA SandT 181stSptBn Supply NCO (206) 270-7378
CoA SandT 181stSptBn TrainingNCO (206) 270-7379
CoB 341stMI Bldg33 Fax (253) 512-8220
CoB 341stMI Bldg33 Readiness NCO (206) 512-8227
CoB 341stMI Bldg33 Supply Sgt (206) 512-8351
CoB IstBn 161st IN Bldg 2504 Fax (509) 458-5489
CoB IstBn 161st IN Bldg 2504 Supply Sgt (509) 458-5425
CoB IstBn 161st IN Bldg 2504 Training NCO (509) 458-5426
CoB IstBn 161st IN Bldg 2504 UnitAdrninistrator (509) 458-5426
CoC 1st Bn 303d AR Fax (360) 895-5160
CoC 1st Bn 303d AR Fax (360) 895-5160
CoC 1st Bn 303d AR Recruiting (360) 896-4745
CoC 1st Bn 303d AR UnitAdministrator (360) 895-47464 x747
COLVTLLE Fax (509) 684-9405
COLVTLLE Readiness NCO (509) 684-7404
COLVTLLE Recruiter (509) 684-7407
Det 1 Btry A 2d Bn 146th FA Fax (360) 586-3353
Det 1 Btry A 2d Bn 146th FA Recruiting (360) 459-6486
Det 1 Btry A 2d Bn 146th FA UnitAdministrator (360) 664-3124
Det 1 Co B 1st Bn 303d AR Fax 509 5452488 Area Retention Office (509) 546-2968
Det 1 Co B 1st Bn 303d AR Fax 509 5452488 Recruiting (509) 545-2267
Det 1 Co B 1st Bn 303d AR Fax 509 5452488 UnitAdministrator (509) 545-2409
Det 1 Co D 1st Bn 161st IN Bldg 2504 Fax (509) 458-5489
Det 1 Co D 1st Bn 161st IN Bldg 2504 Readiness NCO (509) 820-7459
Det 1 CoB 341st Ml Fax (360) 696-6749
Det 1 CoB 341st Ml Recruiting (360) 696-6201
Det 1 CoB 341st Ml UnitAdministrator (360) 696-6748
Det 1 CoC 341st MI Bn UnitAdministrator (360) 895-18589
Det 2 Co B 181st Spt Bn Bldg 34 Fax (253) 512-8497
Det 2 Co B 181st Spt Bn Bldg 34 Readiness NCO (253) 512-8964
Det 2 Co B 181st Spt Bn Bldg 34 Supply Sgt (253) 512-8963
Det 2 Co B 181st Spt Bn Bldg 34 TrainingNCO (253) 512-8964
Det 2COA 249th Admin (253) 967-6688
Det 2COA 249th DET 51 OSACOM (253) 966-01614 x761
Det 2COA 249th Supply (253) 967-6729
E CO l 168th AVN MHC Admin (253) 967-66885 x910
E CO l 168th AVN MHC Supply (253) 967-5450
ELLENSBURG UmtAdministrator (509) 925-2933
EPHRATA Fax (509) 754-3844
EPHRATA OMS 2 (509) 754-3171
EPHRATA Readiness NCO (509) 764-6461
EPHRATA Shop (509) 754-6059
EPHRATA Unit Administrator (509) 764-4541
EVERETT Battalion Commander (425) 339-1741
EVERETT CoA 898thEngBn (425) 339-1728
EVERETT Det2 HHC l 303dAR (425) 339-1731
EVERETT Executive Officer (425) 339-1741
EVERETT Fax (425) 339-1743
EVERETT HHC 898th EngBn (425) 339-1744
EVERETT Recruiters (425) 339-1733
EVERETT RTD (425) 339-1741
EVERETT S 3 (425) 339-1742
EVERETT S 4 (425) 339-1734
EVERETT S l (425) 339-1730
FORT LEWIS Avionics (253) 964-7227
FORT LEWIS C 12 Scheduler (253) 964-7220
FORT LEWIS Facility Commander (263) 964-7200
FORT LEWIS Fax (253) 964-7240
FORT LEWIS Maintenance (253) 964-7210
FORT LEWIS Maintenance Officer (253) 964-7248
FORT LEWIS Operations (253) 964-72056 x7
FORT LEWIS Production Control (253) 964-7210
FORT LEWIS RAID Det (253) 964-7226
FORT LEWIS SAAO (253) 964-7221
FORT LEWIS Secretary (253) 964-7200
FORT LEWIS Supply (253) 964-7211
FT Lewis Regional Fit Cen Admin (253) 967-3644
FT Lewis Regional Fit Cen Fax (253) 967-7637
FT Lewis Regional Fit Cen OMS 10 Bldg 6237 (253) 967-24176 x621
GRANDVIEW Fax (509) 882-3517
GRANDVIEW Readiness NCO (509) 882-3366
GRANDVIEW Recruiting (509) 882-4988
GRANDVIEW Supply Sgt (509) 882-3366
GRANDVIEW UnitAdministrator (509) 882-3366
HHB 2dBn 146thFA Fax (360) 586-3353
HHB 2dBn 146thFA UnitAdministrator (360) 753-5031
HHC 181st Spt Bn AdminNCO (206) 276-7371
HHC 181st Spt Bn Commander (206) 270-7370
HHC 181st Spt Bn Supply NCO (206) 270-7369
HHC 66THAvnBde Adniin Training (253) 967-7899
HHC 66THAvnBde Supply (253) 967-2698
HHC 81st INF BDE M Admin NCO (206) 270-7324
HHC 81st INF BDE M Commander (206) 270-7323
HHC 81st INF BDE M Supply NCO (206) 270-7325
HHC IstBn 161st IN Bldg 2501 Fax (509) 458-5489
HHC IstBn 161st IN Bldg 2501 Readiness NCO (509) 458-54292 x3
HHC IstBn 161st IN Bldg 2501 Supply Sgt (509) 458-5406
HHC IstBn 161st IN Bldg 2501 UnitAdministrator (509) 458-5407
HNC 3dBn 161st IN Tacoma Local Number (253) 593-2029
HNC 3dBn 161st IN UnitAdministrator (253) 839-5149
HQ 181st Spt Bn BMMC (206) 270-7353
HQ 181st Spt Bn BN Cdr (206) 270-7312
HQ 181st Spt Bn BN S2 (206) 273-7380
HQ 181st Spt Bn BN S3 (206) 270-7347
HQ 181st Spt Bn BN S4 (206) 270-7350
HQ 181st Spt Bn BN Sl (206) 270-7341
HQ 181st Spt Bn BnXO (206) 270-7348
HQ 181st Spt Bn Class IV (206) 270-7355
HQ 181st Spt Bn CSM (206) 270-7331
HQ 181st Spt Bn Fax (206) 270-7351
HQ 181st Spt Bn Med Supply (206) 270-7376
HQ 181st Spt Bn PBO (206) 270-7361
HQ 281st MI UnitAdministrator (253) 872-6375
HQ 66th Cbt Avn Corps Bldg 6231 Cdr XO (253) 967-9027
HQ 66th Cbt Avn Corps Bldg 6231 Executive Admin Asst (253) 512-8821
HQ 66th Cbt Avn Corps Bldg 6231 Fax (253) 512-8913
HQ 66th Cbt Avn Corps Bldg 6231 Operations Sergeant (253) 512-8831
HQ 66th Cbt Avn Corps Bldg 6231 S 3 (253) 512-8831
HQ 66th Cbt Avn Corps Bldg 6231 S 4 (253) 967-5548
HQ 66th Cbt Avn Corps Bldg 6231 S4NCOIC (253) 512-8821
HQ Det STARC WA Det 1 Bldg 33 Fax (253) 512-7934
HQ Det STARC WA Det 1 Bldg 33 OMS 1 Bldg 28 (253) 512-8934
HQ Det STARC WA Det 1 Bldg 33 Personnel Sergeant (253) 512-83428 x343
HQ Det STARC WA Det 1 Bldg 33 Supply Sgt (253) 512-8896
HQ ISt Bn 161st IN Bldg 100 Army Advisor (509) 458-5470
HQ ISt Bn 161st IN Bldg 100 Bn S3 (509) 458-5417
HQ ISt Bn 161st IN Bldg 100 Bn S3 Opns SGT (509) 458-6418
HQ ISt Bn 161st IN Bldg 100 Bn S3 Training Officer (509) 458-5418
HQ ISt Bn 161st IN Bldg 100 Bn Supply Sergeant (509) 458-5408
HQ ISt Bn 161st IN Bldg 100 BnS4 (509) 458-54303 x1
HQ ISt Bn 161st IN Bldg 100 Fax (509) 458-5489
HQ ISt Bn 161st IN Bldg 100 PAC Supervisor (509) 458-54243 x2
HQ IstBn 303dAR Bn CDR (509) 575-2236
HQ IstBn 303dAR Bn SI (509) 575-2301
HQ IstBn 303dAR BnS4 (509) 575-212
HQ IstBn 303dAR Fax (509) 575-2206
HQ IstBn 303dAR Operations SGT S3 (509) 575-2232
KENT AdminOfficer (253) 593-2979
KENT Fax (253) 593-2517
KENT OTRS (253) 839-5046
KENT RTD (253) 593-2274
KENT Tacoma Local Number (253) 593-2979
L CO l 168thAvn AVIM Bldg 6228 Admin Training (253) 967-5450
L CO l 168thAvn AVIM Bldg 6228 Fax (253) 512-8913
L CO l 168thAvn AVIM Bldg 6228 Supply (253) 967-7943
LONGVIEW Cdr ISG (360) 577-2341
LONGVIEW Fax (360) 577-2023
LONGVIEW Recruiting (360) 577-2024
LONGVIEW UnitAdministrator (360) 577-2023
MATES Allied Trades Commo (509) 577-3354
MATES Direct Support Shop (509) 577-3277
MATES DS GS Support (509) 577-3322
MATES Fax (509) 454-7205
MATES Inspection (509) 577-3380
MATES Org Maint Foreman (509) 577-3352
MATES OrgWhse Parts Tow (509) 577-3353
MATES Shop Supervisor (509) 577-4355
MATES ShopOffice (509) 575-2602
MATES Superintendent (509) 577-3351
MEPS Fax (206) 464-6396
meps Fax (509) 458-2646
MEPS Office (206) 464-6355
meps Office (509) 458-2031
MONTESANO Fax (360) 249-3492
MONTESANO Recruiting (360) 249-4425
MONTESANO UnitAdministrator (360) 249-3137
MOSES LAKE Fax Machine (509) 766-6524
MOSES LAKE Recruiting (509) 766-2550
MOSES LAKE UnitAdministrator (509) 766-2551
OKANOGAN Fax (509) 826-7391
OKANOGAN UnitAdministrator (509) 826-7390
OLYMPIA Fax (360) 586-3353
OLYMPIA RTD (360) 664-3455
OLYMPIA S2 S3 (360) 753-1489
OLYMPIA Sl S4 (360) 753-1480
OMS 5 Fax (253) 941-4500
OMS 5 Recruiting (253) 872-4042
OMS 5 Tacoma Local Number (253) 593-2488
OMS 6 Shop (206) 270-7381
OMS 6 Shop Chief (206) 270-7382
OMS 8 Bldg 871 Fax (509) 575-2306
OMS 8 Bldg 871 RTD Bldg 807 (509) 454-3655
OMS 8 Bldg 871 Shop (509) 577-36233 x624
OMS 9 Fax (509) 625-5266
OMS 9 Shop (509) 456-3941
PASCO Fax (509) 545-2488
PASCO Supply Sgt (509) 545-2218
PASCO Unit Administrator (509) 545-2409
PORT ORCHARD Fax (360) 895-5160
PORT ORCHARD Readiness NCO (360) 895-5162
PORT ORCHARD UnitAdministrator (360) 895-5161
POULSBO Fax (360) 779-3832
POULSBO UnitAdministrator (360) 779-31103 x25635
PULLMAN Fax (509) 332-0973
PULLMAN Readiness NCO (509) 335-3117
PUYALLUP Fax (253) 840-4587
PUYALLUP Recruiting (253) 840-4686
PUYALLUP UnitAdministrator (253) 840-4670
Recruiting Fax (509) 456-4460
Recruiting Office (509) 456-2018
REDMOND Recruiting (425) 869-1954
REDMOND Redmond NCOES Det WMA (425) 453-3007
REDMOND UnitAdministrator (425) 455-7223
SEATTLE Bde Cdr (206) 270-7320
SEATTLE Bde JAG (206) 270-7333
SEATTLE Bde S2 (206) 270-7309
SEATTLE Bde S3 (206) 270-7313
SEATTLE Bde S4 (206) 270-7318
SEATTLE Bde S5 (206) 270-7327
SEATTLE Bde Sl (206) 270-7306
SEATTLE Command Section (206) 270-7300
SEATTLE CSM (206) 270-7330
SEATTLE DepCdr (206) 270-7321
SEATTLE Fax (206) 270-7392
SEATTLE PTONCOIC (206) 270-7316
SEATTLE Recruiting (206) 270-7334
SEATTLE Retention (206) 270-7335
SEATTLE RTD Chief (206) 270-7322
SEATTLE Voice Mail (206) 270-7303
SEDROWOOLEY Fax (360) 856-3556
SEDROWOOLEY OMS 3 (360) 856-3555
SHELTON Fax (360) 427-2156
SHELTON UnitAdministrator (360) 427-2155
SNOHOMISH Fax (425) 339-1709
SNOHOMISH UnitAdministrator (425) 339-1708
SPOKANE Commander (509) 458-5514
SPOKANE Fax (509) 458-5419
SPOKANE Flight Operations (509) 458-5405
SPOKANE Maintenance (509) 458-5406
SPOKANE Secretary (545) 855-07
TACOMA Console all incoming call (253) 593-26601 x2
TACOMA Fax (253) 597-3857
TACOMA RetentionNCO (253) 597-4150
TOPPENISH Fax (509) 865-3645
TOPPENISH Readiness NCO (509) 865-3625
UTES Bldg 9608 Fax (253) 512-8277
UTES Bldg 9608 First Line Sup and PC (253) 512-8276
UTES Bldg 9608 General Foreman (253) 512-8278
UTES Bldg 9608 Organizational Foreman (253) 512-8279
UTES Bldg 9608 Supply and WHSE (253) 512-8276
VANCOUVER Fax (360) 696-6749
VANCOUVER Readiness NCO (360) 690-7250
VANCOUVER UrutAdministrator (360) 696-6747
WALLA WALLA Fax (509) 527-625
WALLA WALLA Recruiting (509) 527-4483
WALLA WALLA UnitAdministrator (509) 527-4484
WENATCHEE Fax (509) 665-3303
WENATCHEE Recruiting (509) 662-0482
WENATCHEE UnitAdministrator (509) 682-0438
YAKIMA Fax (509) 577-3629